Find Yard Sales!
garage sales found around Virginia Beach, Virginia
There are no yard sales in this location at the moment.
Nearby Sales
Below are sales from nearby areas.
Estate Sale
Ben Franklin Estate Sales (61 photos)
Where:
Northfield,
NJ,
08225
*Address hidden until: (Thursday, Oct 8, 2026)
When: Friday, Oct 9, 2026 - Saturday, Oct 10, 2026
Details:
Details to follow.… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Huge Multi Family Colorfest Yardsale/ Garage Sale (27 photos)
Where:
7320 Blue Mountain Rd,
Thurmont,
MD,
21788
When: Tuesday, Oct 6, 2026 - Saturday, Oct 10, 2026
Details:
Huge multifamily, garage sale yard sale the week and weekend of colorfest… Read More →
Featured Online Sale
Treasure Me Is Hosting An Online Consignment Auction From Our Mantua Office (2 photos)
Where:
,
Mantua,
NJ,
08051
When: Friday, Oct 9, 2026 - Friday, Oct 16, 2026
Details:
Coming Soon… Read More →
Featured Online Sale
Treasure Me Is Hosting An Online Consignment Auction From Our Mantua Office (2 photos)
Where:
,
Mantua,
NJ,
08051
When: Friday, Oct 2, 2026 - Friday, Oct 9, 2026
Details:
Coming Soon… Read More →
Featured Online Sale
Treasure Me Is Hosting An Online Consignment Auction From Our Mantua Office (2 photos)
Where:
,
Mantua,
NJ,
08051
When: Friday, Oct 9, 2026 - Friday, Oct 16, 2026
Details:
Coming Soon!… Read More →
Estate Sale
Roanoke Downsizing Estate Sale (23 photos)
Where:
Roanoke,
VA,
24017
*Address hidden until: (Thursday, Oct 8, 2026)
When: Friday, Oct 9, 2026 - Sunday, Oct 11, 2026
Details:
Come on out to find all kinds of household items, including furniture,… Read More →
Estate Sale
Massive Antiques, Vintage, And Architectural Salvage Estate Sale - Part 3 (396 photos)
Where:
High Point,
NC,
27262
*Address hidden until: (Wednesday, Oct 7, 2026)
When: Thursday, Oct 8, 2026 - Sunday, Oct 11, 2026
Details:
Sale Description Collection and inventory of a long time antique dealer. The… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Toms River Moving Sale~ Furniture, Decor, Accent Pieces And More (9 photos)
Where:
Toms River,
NJ,
08757
*Address hidden until: (Wednesday, Oct 7, 2026)
When: Thursday, Oct 8, 2026 - Friday, Oct 9, 2026
Details:
Welcome to my Toms River Sale. This home has great modern content and features… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Oak Island Estate Sale (139 photos)
Where:
Oak Island,
NC,
28465
*Address hidden until: (Thursday, Oct 8, 2026)
When: Friday, Oct 9, 2026 - Sunday, Oct 11, 2026
Details:
This house is packed with great finds. A collectors dream. Handmade quilts,… Read More →
Multi-family Sale
Community Yard Sale: Hollar Heights Shippensburg (42 photos)
Where:
621 Brad St,
Shippensburg,
PA,
17257
When: Thursday, Oct 8, 2026 - Saturday, Oct 10, 2026
Details:
Something for everyone! Housewares, kitchen items, collectibles, faux plants,… Read More →















