Find Yard Sales!
garage sales found around Stokesdale, North Carolina
There are no yard sales in this location at the moment.
Nearby Sales
Below are sales from nearby areas.
Estate Sale
Massive Antiques, Vintage, And Architectural Salvage Estate Sale - Part 2 (421 photos)
Where:
High Point,
NC,
27262
*Address hidden until: (Wednesday, Sep 30, 2026)
When: Thursday, Oct 1, 2026 - Sunday, Oct 4, 2026
Details:
Collection and inventory of a long time antique dealer. The sale is full of… Read More →
Estate Sale
Old Home In Downtown Mooresville Estate Sale (90 photos)
Where:
Mooresville,
NC,
28115
*Address hidden until: (Thursday, Oct 1, 2026)
When: Friday, Oct 2, 2026 - Sunday, Oct 4, 2026
Details:
Description & Details Previous owner of Turner Hardware in Downtown… Read More →
Featured Online Sale
Roanoke Real Estate Opportunity - Nice Brick Ranch (65 photos)
Where:
5460 Stoneybrook Dr,
Roanoke,
VA,
24018
When: Friday, Aug 28, 2026 - Monday, Oct 5, 2026
Details:
Welcome to this classic, all-brick ranch home situated in a well-established… Read More →
Online Sale
Real Estate Auction: Two Downtown York, Sc Commercial Properties (33 photos)
Where:
4 N Roosevelt St,
York,
SC,
29745
When: Wednesday, Sep 2, 2026 - Wednesday, Oct 7, 2026
Details:
Real Estate Auction: Two Downtown York, SC Commercial Properties Buy One or Both… Read More →
Featured Online Sale
Glade Springs Gold, Golf, Cameras & Coal Country (101 photos)
Where:
302 Barnstaple Dr,
Daniels,
WV,
25832
When: Friday, Sep 25, 2026 - Tuesday, Oct 6, 2026
Details:
This outstanding Glade Springs (Daniels, WV) online auction offers an impressive… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Yard Sale!!!!!!!
Where:
21 N Miller St,
Inman,
SC,
29349
When: Saturday, Oct 3, 2026 - Sunday, Oct 4, 2026
Details:
trucking equipment, trailers, tools, lifts. (freightliner truck parts)
genie… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Estate Of Jenny Adkins Kingsport Tn (41 photos)
Where:
401 W Carters Valley Rd,
Kingsport,
TN,
37665
When: Friday, Oct 2, 2026 - Sunday, Oct 4, 2026
Details:
3-DAY ESTATE SALE! Join us in Kingsport, Tennessee, for the Estate of Jenny… Read More →
Online Sale
Residential Home Estate Auction #631 - Inman, Sc, Online Auction - Get Your Bids In, Lots Start Closing Sunday, October 4, 2026| 7:00 Pm Eastern (300 photos)
Where:
120 Rector Rd,
Inman,
SC,
29349
When: Friday, Sep 25, 2026 - Sunday, Oct 4, 2026
Details:
RESIDENTIAL HOME ESTATE AUCTION #631- INMAN, SCLOCAL PICKUP & SHIPPING… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Garage/Yard Sale
Where:
421 Rimer Pond Rd,
Blythewood,
SC,
29016
When: Friday, Oct 2, 2026 - Sunday, Oct 4, 2026
Details:
OVER 3500 RECORDS OVER 700 DVDS OVER 200 BOOKS FOR $1 A PIECE AND MUCH MORE!!!!… Read More →
Estate Sale
Classic Estate Sale (114 photos)
Where:
Charlottesville,
VA,
22901
*Address hidden until: (Wednesday, Sep 30, 2026)
When: Friday, Oct 2, 2026 - Sunday, Oct 4, 2026
Details:
Join Us! October 2nd-4th, for a Classic Estate Sale Charlottesville… Read More →













