Find Yard Sales!
garage sales found around Kempner, Texas
There are no yard sales in this location at the moment.
Nearby Sales
Below are sales from nearby areas.
Estate Sale
Massive Estate Sale (19 photos)
Where:
3717 Gisela Ln,
Harker Heights,
TX,
76548
When: Thursday, Jul 2, 2026 - Saturday, Jul 4, 2026
Details:
Everything must go… Read More →
Estate Sale
Chantal's Promotes A Splendid “Two Day” Estate Sale In The Serenada Subdivision Georgetown ( Pre-Sale On Large Items) (217 photos)
Where:
409 Sinuso Dr,
Georgetown,
TX,
78628
When: Friday, Jul 3, 2026 - Saturday, Jul 4, 2026
Details:
HELLO ESTATE SALE FRIENDS! CHANTAL'S PROMOTES AN AMAZING **FOURTH OF JULY… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Aerl Estate Sale (20 photos)
Where:
308 Josephine St,
Holland,
TX,
76534
When: Friday, Jul 3, 2026 - Sunday, Jul 5, 2026
Details:
Estate Sale! Join us July 3rd, 4th, and 5th. Friday 9-4, Saturday 9-3, and… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
1507 Avery Elissa Ln (21 photos)
Where:
1507 Avery Elissa Ln,
Cedar Park,
TX,
78613
When: Sunday, Jul 5, 2026
Details:
Furniture, trek, bike, attachment, large whirlpool, microwave, like new, lots of… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Garage Sale Furniture, Vintage, Lots Of Art, Home Decor & More (26 photos)
Where:
21705 Ticonderoga Ave,
Lago Vista,
TX,
78645
When: Friday, Jul 3, 2026
Details:
Large variety of items and everything is priced to sell. Nothing is priced over… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Garage Sale:: Saturday July 4Th, 2026 (277 photos)
Where:
1133 Vincent Pl,
Pflugerville,
TX,
78660
When: Saturday, Jul 4, 2026
Details:
GARAAGE SALE
WHEN: SATURDAY, JULY 4TH, 2026
TIME: 8:00 AM TO 2:00 PM
WHERE :… Read More →
Moving Sale
Moving Sale (1 photo)
Where:
401 Drake Ln,
Taylor,
TX,
76574
When: Friday, Jul 3, 2026 - Saturday, Jul 4, 2026
Details:
Couch, loveseat,kitchen table, bedroom furniture, dishes, end tables, coffee… Read More →
Estate Sale
All The Fine Things- Packed Estate Sale By Vintique (209 photos)
Where:
301 grace lane apt 19,
Taylor,
TX,
76574
When: Friday, Jul 3, 2026 - Saturday, Jul 4, 2026
Details:
🔥 CRAZY PACKED ESTATE SALE – TAYLOR, TX! 🔥 Friday & Saturday | 9:00 AM –… Read More →
Featured Garage/Yard Sale
🎬 National Treasure Weekend. No Nicolas Cage. Just Better Finds. (45 photos)
Where:
13717 Bauhaus Bnd,
Pflugerville,
TX,
78660
When: Friday, Jul 3, 2026 - Sunday, Jul 5, 2026
Details:
🎬 NATIONAL TREASURE
No secret map. No Nicolas Cage. Just the thrill of finding… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
World Traveler Collector Final Estate Liquidation (Austin) (7 photos)
Where:
1216 Bradbury Ln,
Austin,
TX,
78753
When: Friday, Jul 3, 2026
Details:
4th of July Weekend
World Traveler/Collector Final Liquidation Estate Sale!
9am… Read More →
Recently posted items for sale from Snaplist.com
For Sale
For Sale
Sewing Machine (1 photo)
Price:
$150
Where:
Round Rock,
TX
Details:
Never used Brother sewing machine. … Read More →
For Sale
Sewing Machine (1 photo)
Price:
$150
Where:
Round Rock,
TX
Details:
Never used. Brother limited edition project runway sewing machine… Read More →


















