Find Yard Sales!
1 garage sales found around Wellsville, Kansas
Basic Sales
Estate Sale
Nice Op Sale - Home Furnishings, Decor And More! (1 photo)
Where:
Overland Park,
KS,
66212
*Address hidden until: (Wednesday, Jul 22, 2026)
When: Thursday, Jul 23, 2026 - Saturday, Jul 25, 2026
Details:
Apt. B - no parking in apartment complex, please park on 91st St. Hours:… Read More →
Nearby Sales
Below are sales from nearby areas.
Estate Sale
Amazing Springfield, Mo Estate Sale-Antiques, Sterling, Collectibles, Jadeite, Tin Toys, Mid-Century (168 photos)
Where:
Springfield,
MO,
65802
*Address hidden until: (Tuesday, Jul 21, 2026)
When: Wednesday, Jul 22, 2026 - Saturday, Jul 25, 2026
Details:
MARK YOUR CALENDARS! 😁 You won't want to miss this AMAZING estate sale… Read More →
Multi-family Sale
Summer Bazaar Sat, July 25, 2026, 9Am-3Pm (1 photo)
Where:
227 Goodhaven Dr,
Columbia,
IL,
62236
When: Saturday, Jul 25, 2026
Details:
Summer Bazaar with concessions and multiple venders selling various items… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Dubuque July 2026 Caring Transitions Multi Client Estate Sale (20 photos)
Where:
555 John F Kennedy Rd Unit 101,
Dubuque,
IA,
52002
When: Thursday, Jul 16, 2026 - Monday, Jul 20, 2026
Details:
Sale Description Dubuque July 2026 Caring Transitions Multi Client Estate Sale… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Garage/Storage Unit Sale (10 photos)
Where:
2406 170th St,
Calmar,
IA,
52132
When: Monday, Jul 20, 2026
Details:
Pfaltzgrafg Winterberry,
Memories of yesterday,
Longaberger,
Pipka,
Minnie… Read More →
Estate Sale
Magnificent In Mckinney (79 photos)
Where:
Mckinney,
TX,
75071
*Address hidden until: (Thursday, Jul 23, 2026)
When: Friday, Jul 24, 2026 - Sunday, Jul 26, 2026
Details:
Join us in late July for a magnificent sale in a lovely McKinney home. Sports /… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Incredible Fairview Estate Sale! More Info Coming Soon! (1 photo)
Where:
369 Pine Valley Dr,
Mckinney,
TX,
75069
When: Friday, Jul 24, 2026 - Saturday, Jul 25, 2026
Details:
Please Read: Property under 24/7 Video Surveillance with active alarm… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Cait's® Morris Estate Sale (4 photos)
Where:
Morris,
IL,
60450
*Address hidden until: (Tuesday, Jul 21, 2026)
When: Friday, Jul 24, 2026 - Saturday, Jul 25, 2026
Details:
CAIT'S® Morris Estate Sale MORE INFORMATION AND PICTURES COMING SOON… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
~Incredible Cornith Estate Sale! More Info Coming Soon! (2 photos)
Where:
1209 Diamond Leaf Ln,
Denton,
TX,
76208
When: Friday, Jul 24, 2026 - Saturday, Jul 25, 2026
Details:
Please Read: Property under 24/7 Video Surveillance with active alarm… Read More →
Estate Sale
Lake Dallas Estate Sale (1 photo)
Where:
Lake Dallas,
TX,
75065
*Address hidden until: (Thursday, Jul 23, 2026)
When: Friday, Jul 24, 2026 - Saturday, Jul 25, 2026
Details:
More info coming soon !… Read More →
Estate Sale
Wylie Is The Place - By Brookwood Estate Sales (1 photo)
Where:
Wylie,
TX,
75098
*Address hidden until: (Wednesday, Jul 22, 2026)
When: Thursday, Jul 23, 2026 - Saturday, Jul 25, 2026
Details:
Brookwood is back again with another estate sales you will want to attend. We… Read More →
Recently posted items for sale from Snaplist.com
For Sale
Porcelain Lamp (4 photos)
Price:
$2
Where:
Valley Falls,
KS
Details:
See pictures. Chip on back.… Read More →
For Sale
For Sale
For Sale
For Sale
For Sale
For Sale
For Sale
Vintage Ladies Womens Shoe Stretcher Wood / Metal Crank (3 photos)
Price:
$2
Where:
Valley Falls,
KS
Details:
.… Read More →




































