Find Yard Sales!
garage sales found around Tuckerton, New Jersey
There are no yard sales in this location at the moment.
Nearby Sales
Below are sales from nearby areas.
Estate Sale
Outstanding Estate Sale Moved To Nest Weekend (100 photos)
Where:
9 Little Ct,
Manahawkin,
NJ,
08050
When: Saturday, Sep 26, 2026 - Sunday, Sep 27, 2026
Details:
DUE TO THE PREDICTED STORM WE ARE MOVING OUR ESTATE SALE
TO NEXT WEEKEND....… Read More →
Estate Sale
Rockwell Estate Sales In Lovely Four Seasons Community! (1 photo)
Where:
547Newport Court,
Galloway,
NJ,
08205
When: Friday, Sep 25, 2026 - Saturday, Sep 26, 2026
Details:
Large collection of artwork
Jewelry
Womens Clothing
Art supplies
Furniture… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Huge Yard Sale
Where:
5 Azalea Ct,
Barnegat,
NJ,
08005
When: Saturday, Sep 26, 2026 - Sunday, Sep 27, 2026
Details:
‼️YARD SALE ‼️
Do you like finding weird stuff? Do you like cheap things? There… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Demo And Contents Sale - Postponed Due To Weather (31 photos)
Where:
23 B Long Beach Blvd,
Beach Haven,
NJ,
08008
When: Friday, Sep 25, 2026 - Sunday, Sep 27, 2026
Details:
Postponed due to weather Interior and exterior doors and windows, flooring,… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Absecon Shores Nj Blue Moon Estate Sale!! (279 photos)
Where:
405 Cynwyd Dr,
Absecon,
NJ,
08201
When: Sunday, Sep 27, 2026
Details:
Absecon Shores NJ Blue Moon Estate Sale: Sunday, September 27h, 11am to 3pm.… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Estate Sale - September 27 - Egg Harbor Twp (68 photos)
Where:
128 Garnett Ln,
Egg Harbor Township,
NJ,
08234
When: Sunday, Sep 27, 2026
Details:
Upholstered furniture, large curio cabinet, indoor lighted waterfall wave, rugs,… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Demo And Contents Sale - Postponed Due To Weather - Margate (172 photos)
Where:
206 N Mansfield Ave,
Margate City,
NJ,
08402
When: Saturday, Sep 26, 2026 - Sunday, Sep 27, 2026
Details:
POSTPONED DUE TO WEATHER Offering TVs, windows, interior and exterior doors,… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Egg Harbor Township, Nj: Community Yard Sale - 32 Homes!! (2 photos)
Where:
Robert Best Rd,
Egg Harbor Township,
NJ,
08234
When: Saturday, Sep 26, 2026
Details:
EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ - 32 HOMES PARTICIPATING:
Come shop, browse, and… Read More →
Estate Sale
50% Off Sale ! (15 photos)
Where:
816 Shore Rd,
Somers Point,
NJ,
08244
When: Friday, Sep 25, 2026 - Thursday, Oct 1, 2026
Details:
All clothes and shoes BUY ONE GET ONE FREE ! Everything else is 50% OFF except… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Estate Sale
Where:
29 Seville Pl,
Toms River,
NJ,
08757
When: Tuesday, Sep 22, 2026 - Saturday, Sep 26, 2026
Details:
Everything must go very reasonably priced. Come check it out.… Read More →
Recently posted items for sale from Snaplist.com
For Sale
Lot 385: Assorted Collectible Toys - Maisto Tonka, Bob The Builder And More (17 photos)
Price:
$5
Where:
Mantua,
NJ
Details:
Untested - completeness unknown
Please see all pictures as they are the best… Read More →
For Sale
Lot 380: Vintage Easter Themed Collection - J Chein & Co Tin Litho Bunny And Car (17 photos)
Price:
$5
Where:
Mantua,
NJ
Details:
Untested - completeness unknown
Please see all pictures as they are the best… Read More →
For Sale
Lot 378: Vintage Toys - Made In Japan Kaleidoscope, Tops (Flicker Top) And More (18 photos)
Price:
$5
Where:
Mantua,
NJ
Details:
Untested - completeness unknown
Kaleidoscope has crack on plastic (as shown)… Read More →
For Sale
Lot 369: Vintage Metal / Diecast Toy Trucks - Linemar Tractor / Grain Hauler Tra (17 photos)
Price:
$5
Where:
Mantua,
NJ
Details:
Untested - completeness unknown
Please see all pictures as they are the best… Read More →
For Sale
Lot 2: Collectible Plates - Edwin Knowles, Henri D'arceau L. & Fils, Sarah Bernh (20 photos)
Price:
$5
Where:
Mantua,
NJ
Details:
Some include COAs and original boxes
Please see all pictures as they are the… Read More →
For Sale
Lot 1: Nine Royal Doulton Tableware Ltd - Valentine's Day Collectible Plates (16 photos)
Price:
$5
Where:
Mantua,
NJ
Details:
Please see all pictures as they are the best representation of the items. The… Read More →
For Sale
Lot 377: Vintage Toys - Ohio Art Co Tin Litho Three Little Pigs Top, Mattel 20 B (19 photos)
Price:
$5
Where:
Mantua,
NJ
Details:
Untested - completeness unknown
Please see all pictures as they are the best… Read More →
For Sale
Lot 371: Vintage Metal Toy Cars And Trucks - Midgetoy, Tootsietoy And Goodee (15 photos)
Price:
$5
Where:
Mantua,
NJ
Details:
Untested - completeness unknown
Please see all pictures as they are the best… Read More →
For Sale
Lot 354: Vintage Roseville Pottery Jardiniere In The 1940S "Freesia" Pattern The (8 photos)
Price:
$5
Where:
Mantua,
NJ
Details:
There are a few small chips as pictured but it is still big an beautiful! Please… Read More →
For Sale
Lot 349: Three Miniature Lady Head Vases - Napcoware And More (23 photos)
Price:
$5
Where:
Mantua,
NJ
Details:
Items have chips and cracks (as shown)
Please see all pictures as they are the… Read More →
For Sale
Lot 340: Vintage Christmas / Holiday Ornaments - Jewelbrite, Diorama And More (19 photos)
Price:
$5
Where:
Mantua,
NJ
Details:
Some include original boxes
Please see all pictures as they are the best… Read More →
For Sale
Lot 335: Matted & Framed Mount Vernon Square Painting (10 photos)
Price:
$5
Where:
Mantua,
NJ
Details:
Please see all pictures as they are the best representation of the items. The… Read More →
For Sale
Lot 359: Vintage Action Figure Toy Lot Jack Sparrow, The Incredible Hulk, Puss I (8 photos)
Price:
$5
Where:
Mantua,
NJ
Details:
Please see all pictures as they are the best representation of the items. The… Read More →
For Sale
Lot 357: Vintage Toy Washer & Dryer & Mixer Lot (10 photos)
Price:
$5
Where:
Mantua,
NJ
Details:
Please see all pictures as they are the best representation of the items. The… Read More →
For Sale
Lot 3: Eight Winter Shadows Collectible Plates By The Bradford Exchange In Origi (11 photos)
Price:
$5
Where:
Mantua,
NJ
Details:
COAs included
Please see all pictures as they are the best representation of the… Read More →
For Sale
Lot 351: Vintage Glass And Plastic Christmas / Holiday Ornaments (22 photos)
Price:
$5
Where:
Mantua,
NJ
Details:
Please see all pictures as they are the best representation of the items. The… Read More →
For Sale
Lot 338: Vintage Vertical Framed Pastel Wall Art Pieces (18 photos)
Price:
$5
Where:
Mantua,
NJ
Details:
Please see all pictures as they are the best representation of the items. The… Read More →
For Sale
Lot 5: Eight Norman Rockwell (Edward Knowles) Collectible Plates With Original B (11 photos)
Price:
$5
Where:
Mantua,
NJ
Details:
COAs and original boxes included
Please see all pictures as they are the best… Read More →
For Sale
Lot 336: Framed & Matted Black & White Vintage Doll Portrait (10 photos)
Price:
$5
Where:
Mantua,
NJ
Details:
Please see all pictures as they are the best representation of the items. The… Read More →
For Sale
Lot 330: Vintage Target Game & Xylophone Lot (9 photos)
Price:
$5
Where:
Mantua,
NJ
Details:
There is no mallot for the xylophone. Please see all pictures as they are the… Read More →

































