Find Yard Sales!
4 garage sales found around Chandler, Oklahoma
Basic Sales
Estate Sale
Estate Sale - 50% Off - Final Day Friday " (449 photos)
Where:
18649 S 343rd W Ave,
Bristow,
OK,
74010
When: Wednesday, Oct 21, 2026 - Friday, Oct 23, 2026
Details:
ESTATE SALE- 50% OFF FRIDAY, FINAL DAY!!!! 50% Off
"GLASS, CLASS,… Read More →
Estate Sale
75% Off Friday - Blonde Ambition Estate Sale (151 photos)
Where:
1301 Lou Allard Dr,
Drumright,
OK,
74030
When: Tuesday, Oct 20, 2026 - Friday, Oct 23, 2026
Details:
AMAZING ESTATE SALE FINDS!
FURNITURE & BEDROOM
β’ Two Thomasville sofas… Read More →
Estate Sale
Seminole Estate Sale: Bear Mount, Hot Tub, Bowflex & Quality Furniture (19 photos)
Where:
11449 OK-99,
Seminole,
OK,
74868
When: Thursday, Oct 22, 2026 - Saturday, Oct 24, 2026
Details:
Southern Rose Estate Sales, LLC invites you to an estate sale in Seminole, OK.… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Garage Sale (3 photos)
Where:
11386 Daniel Dr,
Choctaw,
OK,
73020
When: Thursday, Oct 22, 2026 - Saturday, Oct 24, 2026
Details:
ππ FALL GARAGE SALE IN CHOCTAW! ππ
π 11386 Daniel Dr., Choctaw, OK
ποΈ… Read More →
Nearby Sales
Below are sales from nearby areas.
Estate Sale
Estate Sale - 50% Off - Final Day Friday " (449 photos)
Where:
18649 S 343rd W Ave,
Bristow,
OK,
74010
When: Wednesday, Oct 21, 2026 - Friday, Oct 23, 2026
Details:
ESTATE SALE- 50% OFF FRIDAY, FINAL DAY!!!! 50% Off
"GLASS, CLASS,… Read More →
Estate Sale
Funky Vintage Extravaganza Estate Sale/Vintage Textiles/Mermaids/60βS-70S Decor/Loads Of Vintage Clothing (237 photos)
Where:
911 Jefferson St,
Seminole,
OK,
74868
When: Thursday, Oct 22, 2026 - Saturday, Oct 24, 2026
Details:
Our FUNKY VINTAGE EXTRAVAGANZA ESTATE SALE in Seminole is going to be SO fun!!… Read More →
Estate Sale
Rockin Del City (336 photos)
Where:
4312 Prairie Ln,
Oklahoma City,
OK,
73115
When: Thursday, Oct 22, 2026 - Saturday, Oct 24, 2026
Details:
𧨠TNT Estate Sales Presents: A Blast From the Past! π§¨
Step back in time and… Read More →
Featured Garage/Yard Sale
Semi-Annual Fantastic Huge Lakehurst Multi Family Garage Sale
Where:
3024 Drakestone Ave,
Oklahoma City,
OK,
73120
When: Thursday, Oct 22, 2026 - Saturday, Oct 24, 2026
Details:
Don't Miss This Sale! 3 families have pulled out the stops for this sale!… Read More →
Estate Sale
KingβS Estate Sales | Nw Okc | October 22, October 23, October 24 | Thurs. 9-4, Fri. 9-3, Sat. 9-4 (202 photos)
Where:
6509 NW 133rd St,
Oklahoma City,
OK,
73142
When: Thursday, Oct 22, 2026 - Saturday, Oct 24, 2026
Details:
We arenβt clowning around when we say this house is packed!
Located in the… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Estate/Garage Sale
Where:
7324 Skylark Ct,
Oklahoma City,
OK,
73162
When: Thursday, Oct 22, 2026 - Saturday, Oct 24, 2026
Details:
Tools, some plumbing and hardware, vintage china, cookware, clothes, decor,… Read More →
Estate Sale
Santa Fe Vibes/Mission Style Furniture/European Antiques/Designer Clothing/Vintage, Ralph Lauren/Amazing Native American, Jewelry, (203 photos)
Where:
11304 Kingsgate Ln,
Oklahoma City,
OK,
73170
When: Thursday, Oct 22, 2026 - Saturday, Oct 24, 2026
Details:
This gorgeous South Oklahoma City Estate Sale well absolutely delight you!… Read More →
Estate Sale
Bethany Dale (107 photos)
Where:
3100 N Alexander Ln,
Bethany,
OK,
73008
When: Thursday, Oct 22, 2026 - Saturday, Oct 24, 2026
Details:
Very nice bethany home with nice home furnishings and shop items
… Read More →
Moving Sale
Estate And Moving Sale (9 photos)
Where:
2913 SW 127th St,
Oklahoma City,
OK,
73170
When: Thursday, Oct 22, 2026 - Saturday, Oct 24, 2026
Details:
Everything must go! Clothes $1 new with tags!
Furniture, tools, houseware,… Read More →
Moving Sale
Moving Sale (25 photos)
Where:
8909 SW 54th St,
Oklahoma City,
OK,
73179
When: Thursday, Oct 22, 2026 - Saturday, Oct 24, 2026
Details:
Moving sale. Records LPs, ***, 33βs, turntables, cameras, OU memorabilia,… Read More →
















