Find Yard Sales!
garage sales found around West Palm Beach, Florida
There are no yard sales in this location at the moment.
Nearby Sales
Below are sales from nearby areas.
Moving Sale
Downsizing Sale
Where:
401 NW 183rd Ter,
Miami,
FL,
33169
When: Saturday, Jun 6, 2026
Details:
Bike, Bedroom, dining and living room furniture, small kitchen appliances,… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Yard Sale
Where:
1196 Lynridge Ln NE,
Palm Bay,
FL,
32907
When: Thursday, Jun 4, 2026 - Sunday, Jun 7, 2026
Details:
A lot of unique and very well kept home items, a good mix of everything - from… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Estate Sale Of Central Florida-The Original Estate Sale Company! (51 photos)
Where:
Melbourne,
FL,
32935
*Address hidden until: (Wednesday, Jun 3, 2026)
When: Thursday, Jun 4, 2026 - Friday, Jun 5, 2026
Details:
This sprawling estate has much to offer. Tons of Mid-century, tools,… Read More →
Estate Sale
Let It Go Lifestyle In Orlando (1 photo)
Where:
Orlando,
FL,
32805
*Address hidden until: (Thursday, Jun 4, 2026)
When: Friday, Jun 5, 2026 - Sunday, Jun 7, 2026
Details:
MCM Home will also be for sale! Totally remodeled with open concept design. This… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Racing Time (73 photos)
Where:
Edgewater,
FL,
32132
*Address hidden until: (Thursday, Jun 4, 2026)
When: Saturday, Jun 6, 2026 - Sunday, Jun 7, 2026
Details:
BULK OFFERS FOR EVERYTHING ENTERTAINED 2020 CAYMAN GT4 CLUB SPORT- RACING PORCHE… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Up, Up & Away To Umatilla! (1 photo)
Where:
Umatilla,
FL,
32784
*Address hidden until: (Wednesday, Jun 3, 2026)
When: Thursday, Jun 4, 2026 - Saturday, Jun 6, 2026
Details:
Pics & Video Coming Soon… Read More →
Estate Sale
Lifelong Collection Of Beautiful Eclectic Items In This Packed Seminole Home! (213 photos)
Where:
Seminole,
FL,
33776
*Address hidden until: (Thursday, Jun 4, 2026)
When: Friday, Jun 5, 2026 - Sunday, Jun 7, 2026
Details:
This eclectic home has something for e everyone! Asian screens Asian decor… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Village Of Bridgeport (1 photo)
Where:
The Villages,
FL,
32162
*Address hidden until: (Wednesday, Jun 3, 2026)
When: Thursday, Jun 4, 2026 - Friday, Jun 5, 2026
Details:
Pics coming soon… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Next Stop, Ocala! (1 photo)
Where:
Ocala,
FL,
34482
*Address hidden until: (Wednesday, Jun 3, 2026)
When: Thursday, Jun 4, 2026 - Saturday, Jun 6, 2026
Details:
Pics & Video Coming Soon… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
"The Great Estate Clear-Out – Everything Must Go
Where:
3219 NW 29th Ter,
Gainesville,
FL,
32605
When: Friday, Jun 5, 2026 - Saturday, Jun 6, 2026
Details:
Pictures and info coming soon...… Read More →
Recently posted items for sale from Snaplist.com
For Sale
Petmate Dog Carrier. 24"L X 15" W. (1 photo)
Price:
$17
Where:
Delray Beach,
FL
Details:
Heavy Double Shade Stone Lamp, 28" T
Petmate PET TAXI Dog Carrier.… Read More →
For Sale
Double Shade Stone Lamp (1 photo)
Price:
$37
Where:
Delray Beach,
FL
Details:
Heavy Double Shade Stone Lamp, 28" T
Was $75.00
With 50% off Sale, Now… Read More →
For Sale
Kate Spade Rosegold Bag (2 photos)
Price:
$40
Where:
Delray Beach,
FL
Details:
Kate Spade Rosegold Bag
Was $80.
With 50% off Sale, Now $40
A wide variety of… Read More →
For Sale
Joan Rivers Faux Pearls Pin (1 photo)
Price:
$30
Where:
Delray Beach,
FL
Details:
2" W Vintage Joan Rivers Faux Pearls Pin
Was $40.
With 25% off Sale, Now… Read More →
For Sale
Marigold Carnival Glass Pitcher (1 photo)
Price:
$22
Where:
Delray Beach,
FL
Details:
Vintage Jeanette Glass Co
10" T Marigold Carnival Glass Pitcher
Was $30.… Read More →
For Sale
Vintage Pottery Barn Game/Poker Ships (4 photos)
Price:
$125
Where:
Boca Raton,
FL
Details:
Vintage Pottery Barn Game/poker chip set in wooden case, never used, (Also… Read More →
For Sale
New Hp Desk Jet 2855E , File Cabinet, 3 Bike Rack Hitch, (10 photos)
Price:
$65
Where:
Oakland Park,
FL
Details:
NEW HP Desk Jet 2855e with 3 months ink Box never opened 65.. File Cabinet on… Read More →
For Sale
End Table, Ladder Bookshelves, File Cabinet, Pet Carrier (10 photos)
Price:
$35
Where:
Oakland Park,
FL
Details:
End Table 35., File Cabinet on wheels 25. New HP Desk Jet printer with 3 months… Read More →
For Sale
Vintage Collectible Items, Sterling Silver Mirror And Silverware - (10 photos)
Price:
$45
Where:
Oakland Park,
FL
Details:
Vintage Chinese Porcelain Plate: Iron Red Bats & Shou $45., Vintage Chinese… Read More →
For Sale
Suitcases, Carry On, Pet Carrier, Coole (16 photos)
Price:
$19
Where:
Oakland Park,
FL
Details:
. Suitcases $25, Carry on 25., Pet carrier $29., File Cabinet on wheels 25.… Read More →
For Sale
Fabulous Early Oil Painting Of Old Man Sitting On A Park Bench In Great Frame! (7 photos)
Price:
$75
Where:
Boca Raton,
FL
Details:
This is an early 20th century oil painting of a derelict looking thoughful old… Read More →
For Sale
Vintage Mcm Modernism, Surrealism, Still Life Oil/Acrylic? Painting Signed Weihl (3 photos)
Price:
$125
Where:
Boca Raton,
FL
Details:
Fabulous vintage oil or acrylic painting on canvas board signed and framed.… Read More →
For Sale
Fused Glass Art 20" Purple Glass Plate/Bowl. (2 photos)
Price:
$100
Where:
Pompano Beach,
FL
Details:
Gorgeous fused glass art decor. XL 20" perfect for display on stand or on a… Read More →
For Sale
Art Gallery Clock "The Perfect View" (6 photos)
Price:
$500
Where:
Pompano Beach,
FL
Details:
Artist Steven Reed is a known South Floria artist creating whimsical clocks from… Read More →
For Sale
Stagg French Horn With Case ♫ Proceeds To Charity (1 photo)
Price:
$255
Where:
Delray Beach,
FL
Details:
Stagg French Horn w/Case-
Was $340.00
With 25% off Sale, Now $255.00
Available… Read More →
For Sale
Three Ladies Athletic Top With Racerback. 2 Are Gap And New One By Nike Dry-Fit (3 photos)
Price:
$10
Where:
Boca Raton,
FL
Details:
3 ladies sports tops with racerback
two are gap fit breathe
and one is Nike… Read More →