Find Yard Sales!
garage sales found around Spring City, Tennessee
There are no yard sales in this location at the moment.
Nearby Sales
Below are sales from nearby areas.
Estate Sale
The Extraordinary Estate Of Ingrid’S Interiors (96 photos)
Where:
9335 Tedford Ln,
Knoxville,
TN,
37922
When: Thursday, Oct 22, 2026 - Sunday, Oct 25, 2026
Details:
This is one estate sale you DO NOT want to miss! This home is packed with an… Read More →
Online Sale
Gallery Antique And Collectible Auction - Online Bidding Online Only Auction (178 photos)
Where:
6729 Pleasant Ridge Rd,
Knoxville,
TN,
37921
When: Wednesday, Oct 14, 2026 - Wednesday, Oct 28, 2026
Details:
Over 700 Lots of Primitives, Clocks, Teddy Bears, Cookbooks, Antique… Read More →
Online Sale
Sprague Estate Auction Of Knoxville, Tn (88 photos)
Where:
7807 Creed Way,
Knoxville,
TN,
37938
When: Monday, Oct 19, 2026 - Sunday, Oct 25, 2026
Details:
This auction features a wide range of tools, equipment, household goods, décor,… Read More →
Multi-family Sale
Multi Family Yard Sale (3 photos)
Where:
5305 Runnymede Dr,
Knoxville,
TN,
37918
When: Thursday, Oct 22, 2026 - Saturday, Oct 24, 2026
Details:
Tons of clothing, fall items, halloween costumes, Christmas stuff, books,… Read More →
Online Sale
Blanken Estate Rnd 2 Of Tazewell, Tn (225 photos)
Where:
Tazewell,
TN,
37879
*Address hidden until: (Wednesday, Oct 21, 2026)
When: Tuesday, Oct 13, 2026 - Thursday, Oct 22, 2026
Details:
Discover a wonderful assortment of antiques, vintage treasures, furniture,… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Simply Retail Therapy-Massive Yard Sale (28 photos)
Where:
235 Old Waldron Rd,
La Vergne,
TN,
37086
When: Thursday, Oct 22, 2026 - Saturday, Oct 24, 2026
Details:
You don’t want to miss these deals!!!!
💃🏼🕺🏼💃🏼🕺🏼🤩🤩🤩🙏😂
Thursday-October 22nd… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Two Tents Under The Pine Trees Sports Cards Vintage Toys Etc (2 photos)
Where:
701 Hillview Dr,
Mount Juliet,
TN,
37122
When: Thursday, Oct 22, 2026 - Saturday, Oct 24, 2026
Details:
Our morning time is 8am.. but little early birds will not turned away//
We… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Grasons Of Nashville - Fabulous Nashville Estate Sale On Quiet Cul-De-Sac (376 photos)
Where:
Nashville,
TN,
37013
*Address hidden until: (Thursday, Oct 22, 2026)
When: Thursday, Oct 22, 2026 - Saturday, Oct 24, 2026
Details:
Must-Attend Nashville Estate Sale in Quiet Cul-de-Sac!
Join us in Nashville,… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Packed Collectibles And Treasures Estate Sale (530 photos)
Where:
7168 Nolen Park Cir,
Nolensville,
TN,
37135
When: Thursday, Oct 22, 2026 - Sunday, Oct 25, 2026
Details:
🏡✨ Packed Collectibles and Treasures Estate Sale! ✨🏡 An Incredible Two-Phase… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Garage / Yard Sale (1 photo)
Where:
1346 Oakmont Dr,
Acworth,
GA,
30102
When: Thursday, Oct 22, 2026 - Sunday, Oct 25, 2026
Details:
Furniture, Household items, Collectibles, Hot Wheels, New Pool Sticks, Beanie… Read More →















