Find Yard Sales!
garage sales found around Pittston, Pennsylvania
There are no yard sales in this location at the moment.
Nearby Sales
Below are sales from nearby areas.
Estate Sale
Montville Luxury Estate Sale - Fine Art, Antiques, Porcelain China, Fine Furniture & Women's Winter Coats And More! (Cash Only) (13 photos)
Where:
14 Rockledge Rd,
Montville,
NJ,
07045
When: Thursday, Nov 5, 2026 - Sunday, Nov 8, 2026
Details:
Exceptional Montville estate sale featuring a beautiful collection of fine… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Community Flea Market 11/8 (1 photo)
Where:
2478 Street Rd,
Warrington,
PA,
18976
When: Sunday, Nov 8, 2026
Details:
Please come join us on Sunday, November 8th from 8 A.M. - 2 P.M. to shop our… Read More →
Featured Online Sale
Treasure Me Is Hosting An Online Auction In Cherry Hill (2 photos)
Where:
,
Cherry Hill,
NJ,
08003
When: Thursday, Nov 5, 2026 - Thursday, Nov 12, 2026
Details:
Coming Soon
… Read More →
Featured Online Sale
Consignment Auction - Video Games, Lp's, 80's Rock. Knives & More! (652 photos)
Where:
1056 S Black Horse Pike Suite 10,
Williamstown,
NJ,
08094
When: Saturday, Oct 24, 2026 - Sunday, Nov 8, 2026
Details:
B&B Online Consignment Auction | Vintage Vinyl, Collectibles, Lladró, Video… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Awesome Arlington Estate Sale! (Nov 6-8) (131 photos)
Where:
Arlington,
VA,
22204
*Address hidden until: (Thursday, Nov 5, 2026)
When: Friday, Nov 6, 2026 - Sunday, Nov 8, 2026
Details:
Awesome Arlington Estate Sale! (Nov 6-8) This home is super cool and features… Read More →
Estate Sale
Estate Sale Nov 6-8Th
Where:
32051 Auburn Dr,
Beverly Hills,
MI,
48025
When: Saturday, Nov 7, 2026 - Sunday, Nov 8, 2026
Details:
Fine furniture such as Baker and 1800 side boards and chaise chairs, fine art… Read More →
Estate Sale
He Flipping Rooster *Estate Sale* Coin Collection, Firearms, Bob Timberlake, Furniture, Fiesta Ware & So Much More!!! (115 photos)
Where:
1019 Yellowwood Alley,
New Bern,
NC,
28562
When: Friday, Nov 6, 2026 - Sunday, Nov 8, 2026
Details:
Another Fantastic Estate Tag Sale brought to you by "The Flipping… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Estate Sale Of Helen Gayle Clyburn (31 photos)
Where:
12198 Maple St,
Glade Spring,
VA,
24340
When: Saturday, Nov 7, 2026 - Sunday, Nov 8, 2026
Details:
Join Legacy Auctions & Estate Sales in Glade Spring, VA, for a wonderful… Read More →
Estate Sale
Bates Estate Sale – Antiques, Collectibles, Furniture, Dolls & More! (21 photos)
Where:
Cincinnati,
OH,
45212
*Address hidden until: (Thursday, Nov 5, 2026)
When: Friday, Nov 6, 2026 - Sunday, Nov 8, 2026
Details:
Welcome to another amazing sale with Bates Estate Sales!
WHEN: NOVEMBER 6th,… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Estate Sale (157 photos)
Where:
1252 Asheville Hwy,
Canton,
NC,
28716
When: Friday, Nov 6, 2026 - Sunday, Nov 8, 2026
Details:
Folks this is yet another incredible unique and awesome estate. There are so… Read More →
Recently posted items for sale from Snaplist.com
For Sale
42" Triangle Engineering "Heat Buster" Heavy-Duty Industrial Drum Fan (1/2 Hp) (4 photos)
Price:
$100
Where:
Wilkes-Barre,
PA
Details:
Heavy-duty Triangle Engineering of Arkansas "Heat Buster" 42-inch… Read More →
For Sale
Vintage Sears Craftsman 10" Radial Arm Saw (2.5 Hp) (6 photos)
Price:
$100
Where:
Wilkes-Barre,
PA
Details:
Sears Craftsman 10-inch Radial Arm Saw. This is a solid, well-built vintage… Read More →
For Sale
Jeld-Wen 32" X 80" Pre-Hung Interior Door – 6-Panel Molded (Left Hand) (5 photos)
Price:
$75
Where:
Wilkes-Barre,
PA
Details:
Unused JELD-WEN "Bostonian" 6-panel molded interior pre-hung door in… Read More →

















