Find Yard Sales!
garage sales found around Oasis, Nevada
There are no yard sales in this location at the moment.
Nearby Sales
Below are sales from nearby areas.
Estate Sale
Musical Instruments, Wood Working Tools, And More! (3 photos)
Where:
Spring Creek,
NV,
89815
*Address hidden until: (Friday, Oct 2, 2026)
When: Saturday, Oct 3, 2026 - Sunday, Oct 4, 2026
Details:
We will be opening up an estate in Spring Creek, Nevada with an entire tool shop… Read More →
Estate Sale
Estate Sale - Deann Adams Vintage/Antique Retirement Sale - Hyrum, Ut, Oct. 1-3 (33 photos)
Where:
Hyrum,
UT,
84319
*Address hidden until: (Tuesday, Sep 29, 2026)
When: Thursday, Oct 1, 2026 - Saturday, Oct 3, 2026
Details:
Address released Sept. 29th!! More pictures to come soon. The DeAnn Adams… Read More →
Estate Sale
Downsizing Estate Sale - Making Room For What's Next (15 photos)
Where:
Nampa,
ID,
83687
*Address hidden until: (Thursday, Oct 1, 2026)
When: Friday, Oct 2, 2026 - Sunday, Oct 4, 2026
Details:
Vintage and vintage glass collectors, alert! Clothes, furniture, a little bit of… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Somersett Community Wide Garage Sale (1 photo)
Where:
7650 Town Square Way,
Reno,
NV,
89523
When: Saturday, Oct 3, 2026
Details:
Join us for the final Somersett Community-Wide garage sale of the year! We… Read More →
Estate Sale
The Lakeview Estate Sale (174 photos)
Where:
Carson City,
NV,
89703
*Address hidden until: (Saturday, Oct 3, 2026)
When: Saturday, Oct 3, 2026 - Sunday, Oct 4, 2026
Details:
This sale has cameras. More photos coming soon.… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Skye Hills Community Yard Sale Event
Where:
7525 Hadnot St,
Las Vegas,
NV,
89166
When: Saturday, Oct 3, 2026 - Sunday, Oct 4, 2026
Details:
Come shop the Skye Hills Community-Wide Yard Sale featuring multiple… Read More →
Featured Online Sale
September/October 2026 Watches Reserve Auction!!!! ---Fun, Colorful, Practical, Business, Casual Watches --- All Colors, Sizes, Shapes, Dials, Bands, Brands & Types - Reserve Auction (411 photos)
Where:
,
Auburn,
CA,
95603
When: Sunday, Sep 20, 2026 - Friday, Oct 9, 2026
Details:
SEPTEMBER/OCTOBER 2026 WATCHES RESERVEAUCTION!!!! INTRODUCTORY… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Vintage Meets Modern In Cameron Park! (117 photos)
Where:
Shingle Springs,
CA,
95682
*Address hidden until: (Thursday, Oct 1, 2026)
When: Thursday, Oct 1, 2026 - Saturday, Oct 3, 2026
Details:
Well kept home in Cameron Park. She was a vintage and antique collector, with… Read More →
Estate Sale
Lincoln Estate Sale By A Simple Solution Estate Sale Company (100 photos)
Where:
Lincoln,
CA,
95648
*Address hidden until: (Wednesday, Sep 30, 2026)
When: Thursday, Oct 1, 2026 - Sunday, Oct 4, 2026
Details:
This Estate has some great items! We hope that you can come and join us for the… Read More →
Featured Garage/Yard Sale
Huge Neighborhood Garage Sale - American River Canyon North (2 photos)
Where:
290 American River Canyon Dr,
Folsom,
CA,
95630
When: Saturday, Oct 3, 2026
Details:
Community garage sale - map available at the waterfall on sale day. Toys,… Read More →














