Find Yard Sales!
1 garage sales found around Monroe, Michigan
Basic Sales
Garage/Yard Sale
Garage Sale
Where:
815 Plum Village Dr,
Monroe,
MI,
48161
When: Thursday, Jun 27, 2024 - Saturday, Jun 29, 2024
Details:
GOLF CART, HOUSEHOLD ITEMS, STUFF FOR MEN AND WOMEN, PRINCESS HOUSE ITEMS… Read More →
Nearby Sales
Below are sales from nearby areas.
Multi-family Sale
Huge 3 Family Yard Sale
Where:
426 Brenot Ct,
Blissfield,
MI,
49228
When: Thursday, Jun 27, 2024 - Sunday, Jun 30, 2024
Details:
We are having a huge 3 family garage sale. We have furniture, tools, clothes,… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Well Organized Priced To Sell Garage Sale
Where:
451 N Elizabeth St,
Dearborn,
MI,
48128
When: Thursday, Jun 27, 2024 - Friday, Jun 28, 2024
Details:
Powerwheels Jeep. PS3. PS4 games. Playset slide, swings and trapeze/rings.… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Garage Sale! (9 photos)
Where:
29950 Shacket St,
Westland,
MI,
48185
When: Thursday, Jun 27, 2024 - Friday, Jun 28, 2024
Details:
Kids stuff. House stuff brand new dog stuff food treats cat stuff shoes clothes… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Annual Garage Sale. (20 photos)
Where:
8800 Corinne St,
Plymouth,
MI,
48170
When: Tuesday, Jun 25, 2024 - Friday, Jun 28, 2024
Details:
Perennials,luggage,new,10x10 Gazebo cover,new queen bedspread and shams,silk… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Huge Garage Sale!!!
Where:
349 Arthur St,
Plymouth,
MI,
48170
When: Thursday, Jun 27, 2024 - Saturday, Jun 29, 2024
Details:
HUGE Garage Sale!!!
Thursday, June 27th 9am - 5pm
Something for everyone! :)… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Garage Sale (11 photos)
Where:
20611 N Dixie Hwy,
Bowling Green,
OH,
43402
When: Thursday, Jun 27, 2024 - Saturday, Jun 29, 2024
Details:
Exercise equipment, furniture, antiques, household, seasonal, miscellaneous… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Huge Community Garage Sale (29 photos)
Where:
655 W Madison St,
Gibsonburg,
OH,
43431
When: Thursday, Jun 27, 2024
Details:
HUGE VILLAGE-WIDE GARAGE SALE
6/27/24 8:30-5
Our sale is located at 655 W… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Garage Sale (8 photos)
Where:
30048 Barwell Rd,
Farmington Hills,
MI,
48334
When: Thursday, Jun 27, 2024 - Friday, Jun 28, 2024
Details:
Garage sale
Thurs 6/27 10-4
Fri 6/28 9-12
30048 Barwell Rd
Farmington Hills… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Thursday June 27 Only (5 photos)
Where:
8587 Chicago Rd,
Warren,
MI,
48093
When: Thursday, Jun 27, 2024
Details:
Coca Cola collection. Craft items. Cricut Partylite. Misc… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Huge Yard Sale (23 photos)
Where:
982 Burns Rd,
Milford,
MI,
48381
When: Thursday, Jun 27, 2024 - Saturday, Jun 29, 2024
Details:
Huge garage sale
June 27th, 28th & 29th
10am - 6pm
Multi family sale
982… Read More →
Recently posted items for sale from Snaplist.com
For Sale
Vintage Cane Rocking Chair (8 photos)
Price:
$50
Where:
Brighton,
MI
Details:
Vintage Cane Rocking Chair - 36” Tall.
Good condition.
This chair will add… Read More →
For Sale
For Sale
Lazboy Electric Loveseat (2 photos)
Price:
$800
Where:
Novi,
MI
Details:
LaZBoy Electric Loveseat recliners. Several different leg and back positions… Read More →
For Sale
Slim Line China Cabinet (3 photos)
Price:
$500
Where:
Novi,
MI
Details:
Samul China cabinet from the Bellagio collection in pecan finish. Two pieces.… Read More →
For Sale
Couch With Chaise And Pillows (2 photos)
Price:
$600
Where:
Madison Heights,
MI
Details:
Beige couch with chaise and 6 decorative pillows. Chaise side detaches from… Read More →

















