Find Yard Sales!
garage sales found around Linden, Tennessee
There are no yard sales in this location at the moment.
Nearby Sales
Below are sales from nearby areas.
Estate Sale
7 Decades Collector's Estate Sales In Columbia, Tn August 28, 29,& 30 (218 photos)
Where:
1111 Manor Rd,
Columbia,
TN,
38401
When: Friday, Aug 28, 2026 - Sunday, Aug 30, 2026
Details:
7 Decades of Collecting at the Columbia Collector's Estate Sale. August 28,… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Cumberland City Moving Out/ Furniture Sale (366 photos)
Where:
4125 Hamm Rd,
Cumberland City,
TN,
37050
When: Thursday, Aug 27, 2026 - Saturday, Aug 29, 2026
Details:
Beautiful Bedroom Suits as well as Dining room and Living room furniture,… Read More →
Online Sale
Antique Prints, Maps, & Books Of Natural History, Botanicals, & Mor (125 photos)
Where:
115 Hampsted Lane,
Franklin,
TN,
37069
When: Wednesday, Aug 19, 2026 - Saturday, Aug 29, 2026
Details:
Click Here to BID on this Online Auction!! Antique Prints, Maps, & Books of… Read More →
Estate Sale
Modern Nashville, Tn Estate Sale (57 photos)
Where:
Nashville,
TN,
37215
*Address hidden until: (Thursday, Aug 27, 2026)
When: Friday, Aug 28, 2026 - Sunday, Aug 30, 2026
Details:
🏡 Luxury Modern Estate Sale in Nashville, TN | Designer Furniture, High-End… Read More →
Multi-family Sale
Multifamily, Yard Sale, Antiques, Tools, Clothes, Toys (12 photos)
Where:
1307 Oak Hill Dr,
Clarksville,
TN,
37040
When: Friday, Aug 28, 2026 - Saturday, Aug 29, 2026
Details:
2 days Huge Multifamily yard sale
Something for everyone
Follow the smiley… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Epic Mcm Nashville Estate Sale (578 photos)
Where:
1703 Windover Dr,
Nashville,
TN,
37218
When: Thursday, Aug 27, 2026 - Sunday, Aug 30, 2026
Details:
Epic MCM Nashville Estate Sale – Murano Glass, Vintage Kitchen, Designer Bags… Read More →
Estate Sale
“The Museum” Nashville Estate Sale!! (441 photos)
Where:
631 Elysian Fields Rd,
Nashville,
TN,
37211
When: Wednesday, Aug 26, 2026 - Saturday, Aug 29, 2026
Details:
**PARKING IS ACROSS THE STREET IN THE TROUSDALE PARKING LOT AND YOU CAN WALK… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Big Yard Sale
Where:
6133 Clarksville Pike,
Joelton,
TN,
37080
When: Friday, Aug 28, 2026 - Saturday, Aug 29, 2026
Details:
Glassware, Dishes, Silverware, Shoes, Jewelry, Collectables, Christmas, Clothes,… Read More →
Estate Sale
Great Madison Estate Sale!!! (382 photos)
Where:
Nashville,
TN,
37115
*Address hidden until: (Thursday, Aug 27, 2026)
When: Friday, Aug 28, 2026
Details:
This home has some amazing treasures. There is a nice sofa, side tables, side… Read More →
Estate Sale
The Woodworker's Murfreesboro Estate Sale (358 photos)
Where:
164 Cottonwood Dr,
Murfreesboro,
TN,
37128
When: Thursday, Aug 27, 2026 - Saturday, Aug 29, 2026
Details:
Step inside The Woodworker's Estate Sale where craftsmanship, creativity,… Read More →














