Find Yard Sales!
garage sales found around Jacksonville, Florida
There are no yard sales in this location at the moment.
Nearby Sales
Below are sales from nearby areas.
Estate Sale
A Fabulous Find In Longwood (1 photo)
Where:
Longwood,
FL,
32779
*Address hidden until: (Thursday, Jul 16, 2026)
When: Friday, Jul 17, 2026 - Sunday, Jul 19, 2026
Details:
More info and photos coming soon… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Great Sale In Mims!! 10 Acre Oasis Estate Designer Furniture, Tools And Much More... (103 photos)
Where:
Mims,
FL,
32754
*Address hidden until: (Wednesday, Jul 15, 2026)
When: Thursday, Jul 16, 2026 - Sunday, Jul 19, 2026
Details:
Florida's Finest Estate Sale Company Great Sale in Mims!! 10 Acre Oasis… Read More →
Online Sale
Daufuskie 3Rd And Final Online Estate Auction (89 photos)
Where:
2463 Okatie Hwy,
Ridgeland,
SC,
29936
When: Wednesday, Jul 1, 2026 - Sunday, Jul 19, 2026
Details:
3rd Daufuskie Island Online Estate Auction Items will be brought over to our… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Estate Sales Of Central Florida (66 photos)
Where:
Lake Wales,
FL,
33898
*Address hidden until: (Friday, Jul 17, 2026)
When: Saturday, Jul 18, 2026 - Sunday, Jul 19, 2026
Details:
Full house. Located in private development. Nice things, including a golf cart… Read More →
Online Sale
July 250 Years Of Freedom (146 photos)
Where:
,
Sarasota,
FL,
34231
When: Friday, Jul 10, 2026 - Sunday, Jul 19, 2026
Details:
Sterling Silver & Fashionable Vintage Jewelry / Artwork / Decor… Read More →
Featured Online Sale
Part 1 - Huge Online Estate Sale - Toys, Tools, Collectibles, Antiques Whoa! (500 photos)
Where:
1510 Montgomery Hwy,
Dothan,
AL,
36303
When: Tuesday, Jun 30, 2026 - Sunday, Jul 19, 2026
Details:
Do not miss this one. Our client liked toys and all sorts of cool things. He… Read More →
Featured Online Sale
Nw Dothan Online Estate Sale - With Real Estate (785 photos)
Where:
Dothan,
AL,
36305
*Address hidden until: (Friday, Jul 24, 2026)
When: Tuesday, Jun 30, 2026 - Sunday, Jul 26, 2026
Details:
We have a home we must get listed for sale, but there is a good bit that needs… Read More →
Featured Online Sale
Second Auction - Remaining Assets Of New Black Wall Street Market At Stonecrest (47 photos)
Where:
8109 Mall Pkwy,
Lithonia,
GA,
30038
When: Sunday, Jul 12, 2026 - Wednesday, Jul 22, 2026
Details:
Selling a large variety of restaurant / supermarket equipment, retail displays,… Read More →
Online Sale
July 19Th And 20Th - Estate And Collectibles (491 photos)
Where:
2531 Briarcliff Rd NE,
Atlanta,
GA,
30329
When: Monday, Jun 22, 2026 - Monday, Jul 20, 2026
Details:
DO NOT BID IF YOU DO NOT AGREE TO THE TERMS AND CONDITIONS. ALL BIDS ARE FINAL.… Read More →
Featured Online Sale
Online Sale: Find Your Perfect Piece At This Charming Home In Buford! (74 photos)
Where:
Buford,
GA,
30519
*Address hidden until: (Saturday, Jul 25, 2026)
When: Monday, Jul 6, 2026 - Saturday, Jul 25, 2026
Details:
PICKUPWILLBESUNDAY,JULY26FROM1-3PM AllSalesAreFinal… Read More →















