Find Yard Sales!
garage sales found around Concord, California
There are no yard sales in this location at the moment.
Nearby Sales
Below are sales from nearby areas.
Estate Sale
Contra Costa Vintage Market! (1 photo)
Where:
3581 Mount Diablo Blvd,
Lafayette,
CA,
94549
When: Sunday, Aug 9, 2026
Details:
Join us at the Contra Costa Vintage Market this Sunday, August 9th from 10am-3pm… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Beehive Estate Sales Presents A Massive Not To Be Missed Four Day Orinda Sale (999 photos)
Where:
Orinda,
CA,
94563
*Address hidden until: (Wednesday, Aug 5, 2026)
When: Wednesday, Aug 5, 2026 - Saturday, Aug 8, 2026
Details:
Sale Description We have a packed, not to be missed, four day sale in Orinda.… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Garage Sale
Where:
1963 Mokelumne Dr,
Antioch,
CA,
94531
When: Saturday, Aug 8, 2026
Details:
Mirrored Closet Doors
Cribs (2)
Dining Room Table
Children's dresser… Read More →
Estate Sale
Estate Sale And Garage Sale - Low Prices! (1 photo)
Where:
22 San Carlos Ave,
El Cerrito,
CA,
94530
When: Saturday, Aug 8, 2026
Details:
Estate sale and garage sale! Great stuff, and LOW prices. Come on by! 22 San… Read More →
Featured Online Sale
Blue Moon Estate Sales Presents - Cherry Picks: An Auction Of Antique Treasures (619 photos)
Where:
,
Brentwood,
CA,
94513
When: Thursday, Aug 6, 2026
Details:
Hello All, This an online auction but please treat it similar to my in-person… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Estate Sale - Everything Must Go (100 photos)
Where:
563 Harlan St,
San Leandro,
CA,
94577
When: Saturday, Aug 1, 2026 - Tuesday, Aug 4, 2026
Details:
Our estate sale still has many beautiful and unique items still available, and… Read More →
Featured Garage/Yard Sale
18Th Annual Harbor Bay Parking Lot Sale
Where:
885 Island Dr,
Alameda,
CA,
94502
When: Saturday, Aug 8, 2026
Details:
Join us for a Parking Lot Sale on Saturday, August 8, 2026 from 9am-1pm at 885… Read More →
Estate Sale
Estate Sale – Quality Household Items, Furniture, Tools & More (19 photos)
Where:
776 Cordova Ct,
Pacifica,
CA,
94044
When: Saturday, Aug 8, 2026 - Sunday, Aug 9, 2026
Details:
We are hosting an estate sale featuring a variety of well-maintained household… Read More →
Estate Sale
One Day Estate Sale 8/5 9Am-5Pm (47 photos)
Where:
157 Knightshaven Way,
San Jose,
CA,
95111
When: Wednesday, Aug 5, 2026
Details:
Estate Sale – Wednesday, August 5 | 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM 📍 Location: 157… Read More →
Estate Sale
American River Dr. Mcm Streng Home Estate Sale By Schiff Estate Services (92 photos)
Where:
Sacramento,
CA,
95864
*Address hidden until: (Friday, Aug 7, 2026)
When: Friday, Aug 7, 2026 - Monday, Aug 10, 2026
Details:
American River Dr. MCM Streng Home Estate Sale by Schiff Estate Services… Read More →
Recently posted items for sale from Snaplist.com
For Sale
Over 500 Baseball Cards (1 photo)
Price:
$70
Where:
San Francisco,
CA
Details:
From years ranging from 1970’s to recent. Most are the late 1980’s and 1990… Read More →
For Sale
1 Carat Moissanite Gemstone, Gra Certified, (2 photos)
Price:
$20
Where:
San Francisco,
CA
Details:
Auction is for a 1 carat real moissanite with paperwork.… Read More →
For Sale
100 + Random Baseball Cards (1 photo)
Price:
$20
Where:
San Francisco,
CA
Details:
Very vintage cards possible! Taken at random from near mint stockpile.… Read More →
For Sale
Official Nascar Trading Card (2 photos)
Price:
$1
Where:
San Francisco,
CA
Details:
The card as shown,… Read More →
For Sale
1994 Topps Manny Ramirez Baseball Card (2 photos)
Price:
$2
Where:
San Francisco,
CA
Details:
The card as shown,… Read More →
For Sale
Shohei Ohtani Autograph Rawlings Baseball With Coa (3 photos)
Price:
$360
Where:
San Francisco,
CA
Details:
Certified real signature by Total Sports Authentics.
This ball was signed by… Read More →
For Sale
Barry Bonds Baseball Card (2 photos)
Price:
$2
Where:
San Francisco,
CA
Details:
The card as shown,… Read More →
For Sale
Near Mint/Mint Condition Fleer 1990 Michael Jordan Card (2 photos)
Price:
$20
Where:
San Francisco,
CA
Details:
PSA graded 10’s go for over $700 and this is a great condition card.… Read More →
For Sale
Ryne Sandberg Baseball Card Hofer (2 photos)
Price:
$2
Where:
San Francisco,
CA
Details:
The card as shown,… Read More →
For Sale
Kirby Puckett Baseball Card (2 photos)
Price:
$2
Where:
San Francisco,
CA
Details:
The card as shown,… Read More →
For Sale
Chanel Inspired Tote Bag Nwt (2 photos)
Price:
$55
Where:
San Francisco,
CA
Details:
Brand New. Very nice bag.
Pu leather Chanel-inspired tote bag.
Not made by… Read More →
For Sale
Nascar Trading Card (2 photos)
Price:
$1
Where:
San Francisco,
CA
Details:
The card as shown,… Read More →
For Sale
Mike Scott Baseball Card (2 photos)
Price:
$1
Where:
San Francisco,
CA
Details:
The card as shown,… Read More →
For Sale
Joe Carter Baseball Card (2 photos)
Price:
$1
Where:
San Francisco,
CA
Details:
The card as shown,… Read More →
For Sale
Manny Ramirez Rookie Baseball Card (2 photos)
Price:
$2
Where:
San Francisco,
CA
Details:
The card as shown,… Read More →
For Sale
Bernard Buffet Framed Lithograph (3 photos)
Price:
$90
Where:
San Francisco,
CA
Details:
8x11 inches.
This is a Bernard Buffet vintage lithograph, framed.… Read More →
For Sale
Robin Yount Baseball Card (2 photos)
Price:
$2
Where:
San Francisco,
CA
Details:
The card as shown,… Read More →
For Sale
Around 5000 Baseball Cards (1 photo)
Price:
$3,000
Where:
San Francisco,
CA
Details:
Huge roughly 26 pound box of 5000 baseball cards. No shipping for this… Read More →
For Sale
For Sale
Electric Multi Mixer (5 photos)
Price:
$30
Where:
San Jose,
CA
Details:
Hamilton Beach
Never used… Read More →

































