Find Yard Sales!
garage sales found around Berlin, Pennsylvania
There are no yard sales in this location at the moment.
Nearby Sales
Below are sales from nearby areas.
Estate Sale
Mid Century Modern Estate Sale (22 photos)
Where:
417 Union St,
Uniontown,
PA,
15401
When: Friday, Jul 31, 2026 - Sunday, Aug 2, 2026
Details:
New merchandise each day!
Drexel furniture, Henredon furniture, Americraft… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Garage Sale (2 photos)
Where:
281 Tara Dr,
Pittsburgh,
PA,
15236
When: Saturday, Aug 1, 2026 - Sunday, Aug 2, 2026
Details:
Collectibles
Jim Shore
Lenox
Mikasa
Housewares
Christmas
Halloween
Fall… Read More →
Featured Multi-family Sale
Bsjc Community Rummage & Art Sale (28 photos)
Where:
810 Kennedy Dr,
Ambridge,
PA,
15003
When: Sunday, Aug 2, 2026
Details:
Beth Samuel Jewish Center's annual Congregational Rummage Sale is back!… Read More →
Featured Estate Sale
Warrenton Estate Sale (47 photos)
Where:
Warrenton,
VA,
20186
*Address hidden until: (Friday, Jul 31, 2026)
When: Saturday, Aug 1, 2026 - Sunday, Aug 2, 2026
Details:
Warrenton Estate Sale PLEASE NOTE: Our Sign up sheet will be available 7:45 am… Read More →
Online Sale
Antiques, Vintage, & Collectible Household Assets (14 photos)
Where:
,
Westminster,
MD,
21157
When: Tuesday, Jul 28, 2026 - Tuesday, Aug 4, 2026
Details:
Date(s) 7/22/2026 - 8/4/2026 Auction ends Tuesday, Aug 4, starting at 10:00 AM… Read More →
Garage/Yard Sale
Friday July 31, Saturday August 1, And Sunday August 2
Where:
319 Front St,
Marysville,
PA,
17053
When: Friday, Jul 31, 2026 - Sunday, Aug 2, 2026
Details:
Starter plants; aloe vera, snake plant, vines, and more from $2 and up,… Read More →
Featured Online Sale
Lladro, Jewelry, Waterford, Smoking Pipes, Tobacco Tins, Knives And More. (21 photos)
Where:
8803 Commerce Ct,
Manassas,
VA,
20110
When: Monday, Jul 27, 2026 - Tuesday, Aug 4, 2026
Details:
Lladro, Jewelry, Waterford, Smoking Pipes, Tobacco Tins, knives and more.… Read More →
Estate Sale
One-Of-A-Kind Finds: Original Art, Fine Furnishings, Unique Décor & More | Chevy Chase Downsizing (103 photos)
Where:
Chevy Chase,
MD,
20815
*Address hidden until: (Thursday, Jul 30, 2026)
When: Friday, Jul 31, 2026 - Monday, Aug 3, 2026
Details:
A Greenwich Village art collection just landed in Chevy Chase — and it… Read More →
Estate Sale
Luxury Moving Sale- Canfield, Oh (33 photos)
Where:
115 Queens Ln,
Canfield,
OH,
44406
When: Friday, Jul 31, 2026 - Sunday, Aug 2, 2026
Details:
Upcoming LUXURY moving sale: ‼️ Canfield, OH. Address provided at later date.… Read More →
Estate Sale
Estate Sale In Stafford! (181 photos)
Where:
Stafford,
VA,
22556
*Address hidden until: (Thursday, Jul 30, 2026)
When: Friday, Jul 31, 2026 - Sunday, Aug 2, 2026
Details:
Estate Sale in Stafford! July 31st - Aug 2nd 📍 Address: address released… Read More →














