Garage Sales

SHARE YOUR LOVE

Find Yard Sales!

Near city or zip
Within
Items & Keywords

(8 photos)

Where:
1234 Harper Rd Kerrville, TX
When:
Saturday November 22 - Saturday December 20
Details:

1. Custom army dentistry cabinet 2. Resawn Oak Cabinet 3. East Lake Oak Cabinet, 6ft tall 4. East Lake Pie Safe 5. Queen Sleeper Sofa Blue Fe-aux Suede 6. Custom Build barn red cabinet 7. Antique Oak Kitchen Cabinet 8. Antique reproductions of Electric Blue Lamps Walnut Table Please call for more information (830) 895-4124.… → Read More

Save to My List | | Report

Where:
400 Main Hwy Center Point, TX
When:
Friday November 21 - Sunday November 23
Details:

DVD players 8.00-20.00
TV's 15.00-25.00
VHS players 8.00-12.00
Radio Alarm clocks 2.00-15.00
Six Disc CD changers 20.00-25.00
Stereo Speakers 10.00-40.00
Blue Jeans 3.00
Deer Antlers 4.00-10.00
Toaster Ovens 4.00-15.00
Coffee makers 5.00-10.00
All CD's ,Comic Books and Records 1.00
… → Read More

Save to My List | | Report
People got here by searching for:
kerrville garage sale online

More Yard Sales!

texas Cities: